Regional Vice Presidents
1. Limitless International LLC – Arturo Nesci & Raul Velazquez
2. Cav. Franco Lofranco
3. Team Revolution Global, Inc – James Adlam
4. Dynasty Marketing Inc – Nekoda & Monica Bragg
5. Choices, Inc. – Debbie & Geoff Davis
6. Impact International LLC – Steven & Tiffany Payten
7. The X-Factor System, LLC – Megan & Ryan Williams
8. XS Legacy, LLC – Marc Isaac
9. Casey & Tessa Snyder*
9. Envisionit, Inc. – Adam Roop*
*tie

Regional Directors 
1. Caesar Tapia
2. Leanne & Michael Gabriel
3. Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino
4. Full Throttle Income – John Barringer & Gina Faraci*
4. Rockstar Global Enterprises, Inc.- Jeffrey Street*
6. A&M Global Services, Inc. – Arturo Tajanlangit
7. Corey & Tonya Anderson*
7. Michael Crowder & Jennifer Crowder, Inc.*
9. Coalition Enterprises Inc. – Chanelle Burt
10. Erica & Todd Stottlemyre
*tie

Team Coordinators
1. Julian Alvarez
2. Roger S. Cadena Sr.
3. Daniel Diaz
4. Steve Hyun
5. Janil J. Sanon
6. Shakeel A. Cooper*
6. Legacy Marketing Group – Da’Rell Amara*
6. Violeta Oleksak & Juan Saavedra*
9. Ahmed Masad
10. Impact Movement LLC – Greg & Leah Borden*
10. Jesus Lopez*
10. Alisa J. Owens*
13. Angelique Davis
14. Jocelyn & Tony Driskill*
14. Derryck J. Holston*
*tie


Top 10 Regional Vice President or Senior Vice President winners will receive the VIP Treatment Package which includes:

VIP seats for the Charlotte event
2 Registrations for the next International Training Event


Top 10 Regional Director winners will receive the VIP Treatment Package which includes:

VIP seats for the Charlotte event
Complimentary Registration for the next International Training Event


Top 15 Team Coordinator winners will receive the VIP Treatment Package which includes:

VIP seats for the Charlotte event
Complimentary Registration for the next International Training Event


Pre-registration Guidelines:

Top 10 in RVP open line (RVPs & SVPs can qualify)
Top 10 in RD open line (RVPs & SVPs can qualify if they do not qualify for RVP/SVP award)
Top 15 in TC open line (RDs, RVPs & SVPs can qualify if they do not qualify for RD or RVP/SVP award)

VIP Treatment ends February 21 at midnight PST.

Production Reports

February Reports as of February 15th

Top 15 RVPs – Customer Production

1 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
2 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
3 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
4 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
5 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
6 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
7 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
8 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
9 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
10 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
11 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
12 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
13 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
14 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
15 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)

Top 15 RVPs – Team Trainer Production

1 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
2 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
3 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
4 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
5 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
6 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
7 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
8 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
9 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
10 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
11 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
12 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
12 Garish & Vandana Kalia (Ontario)
12 Casey & Tessa Snyder (New Jersey)
12 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)

Top 15 RVPs – Flash Wireless Orders

1 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
2 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
3 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
4 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
5 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
6 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
7 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
8 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
9 Dynasty International Marketing Group – Max Knowles (Florida)
10 Kevin & Sandra Harding (Ohio)
11 ERG, LLC – Kurt B. Ludlow (Nevada)
12 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
13 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Maryland)
14 Mike Bisutti (California)
15 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)

Top 15 RVPs – XOOM Orders

1 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
2 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
3 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
4 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
5 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
6 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
7 Garish & Vandana Kalia (Ontario)
8 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
9 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
10 Self Made Enterprises – Matthew, Kyle & Cindy Williams (Ohio)
11 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
12 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
13 Mike Bisutti (California)
14 Casey & Tessa Snyder (New Jersey)
15 Envisionit, Inc. – Adam Roop (Maryland)

Top 15 RDs – Customer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
3 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
4 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
5 9316-2261 Quebec Inc. – Francis Beaudry (Quebec)
6 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
7 Camilla M. Lofranco (Ontario)
8 Joe Goodyear, LLC (Massachusetts)
9 P. J. & Michelle Dowling (New Jersey)
10 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
11 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
12 Caesar Tapia (Illinois)
13 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
14 Leanne & Michael Gabriel (Maryland)
15 A. Saggese Enterprises (California)

Top 15 RDs – Team Trainer Production

1 Kapil D. Sharma (Ontario)
2 P. J. & Michelle Dowling (New Jersey)
3 Arun Gurung (Ohio)
4 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
5 Reazulislam Ruman (New York)
6 Kevin & Sandra Harding (Ohio)
7 Joe Goodyear, LLC (Massachusetts)
8 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
9 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
10 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
11 Chris Steinbrunn (Pennsylvania)
12 Brandon Westrup (California)
13 Prosper Exponentially – MBB Ent. – Marlene Brehm (California)
14 Erica & Todd Stottlemyre (Arizona)
14 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
14 Mohammed R. Sarker (New York)

Top 15 RDs – Flash Wireless Orders

1 S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
2 Arun Gurung (Ohio)
3 Kevin & Sandra Harding (Ohio)
4 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
5 Dynasty International Marketing Group – Max Knowles (Florida)
6 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
7 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
8 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
9 Joe Goodyear, LLC (Massachusetts)
10 John Barringer & Gina Faraci (Florida)
11 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
12 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
13 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
13 Prosper Exponentially – MBB Ent. – Marlene Brehm (California)
13 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Maryland)
13 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)

Top 15 RDs – XOOM Orders

1 A. Saggese Enterprises (California)
2 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
3 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
4 Kapil D. Sharma (Ontario)
5 Caesar Tapia (Illinois)
6 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
7 Impact Movement, LLC – Greg & Leah Borden (Ohio)
8 Emanuel Williams Jr. (Ohio)
9 Chris Steinbrunn (Pennsylvania)
10 Umaer S. Butt (Ontario)
11 Self Made Enterprises – Matthew, Kyle & Cindy Williams (Ohio)
12 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
13 Prosper Exponentially – MBB Ent. – Marlene Brehm (California)
14 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
15 Arun Gurung (Ohio)

Top 15 TCs – Customer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Camilla M. Lofranco (Ontario)
3 Youn Hye Park (British Columbia)
4 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
5 Robert Hawthorne (Texas)
6 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
7 Megumi S. Jo (California)
8 Julie R. Castiaux (Ohio)
9 Roberto Valenzo (Quebec)
10 Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
11 Mario Arturo Duran Hernandez (Quebec)
12 Ricardo Gloria (Texas)
13 Sol Angel Leonardo (Indiana)
14 Pedro M. Fernandes (Massachusetts)
15 Francis Jobin (Quebec)

Top 15 TCs – Team Trainer Production

1 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
2 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
3 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
4 Robert Hawthorne (Texas)
5 Frankie Hill (Oklahoma)
6 Nara B. Biswa (Ohio)
7 Kentama, LLC – Kenji & Tama Hoffman (Hawaii)
8 David Lo (Minnesota)
9 Derek Cordeiro (Massachusetts)
10 Michael Thorp (New York)
11 Jatinder sharma & Jyoti Sharma (New York)
12 William Humbert (Quebec)
13 Julie R. Castiaux (Ohio)
14 BK & Associates, LLC – Kristi R. Pittman (Texas)
15 Leishia Marie Chee (Texas)
15 Umaer S. Butt (Ontario)
15 Marketing Gold Standard, Inc. – Nathan Goldberg (Ontario)
15 Arman Kucukkoseoglu (California)
15 Bradley D. Edson (Arizona)
15 Jennifer Galo (British Columbia)

Top 15 TCs – Flash Wireless Orders

1 Nara B. Biswa (Ohio)
2 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)
3 Julie R. Castiaux (Ohio)
4 Derek Cordeiro (Massachusetts)
5 David Lo (Minnesota)
6 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Maryland)
7 Bishnu Dhakal (New York)
8 Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
9 Sasha K. Stant-Souza (Hawaii)
10 S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
11 Dwight C. Brown (Maryland)
12 Leishia Marie Chee (Texas)
13 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
14 Trevor Dostie (Maine)
14 Dynasty International Enterprises – Madeleine M. Knowles (Florida)
14 Dynasty International Marketing Group – Max Knowles (Florida)

Top 15 TCs – XOOM Orders

1 Serj Amirian (California)
2 A. Saggese Enterprises (California)
3 Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
4 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
5 Christopher J. San Rocco (Pennsylvania)
6 Julie R. Castiaux (Ohio)
7 Cynthia Maser (Pennsylvania)
8 Derryck J. Holston (Maryland)
9 Emanuel Williams Jr. (Ohio)
10 Station Zero Consulting, Inc. – Ade Mabo (Alberta)
11 Rochelle Slay (Ohio)
12 Roger S. Cadena Sr. (Illinois)
13 Self Made Enterprises – Matthew, Kyle & Cindy Williams (Ohio)
14 Joshua W. Carmine (Maryland)
15 Tevon Darbyson (Alberta)

January Reports – Final

Top 15 RVPs – Customer Production

1 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
2 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
3 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
4 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
5 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
6 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
7 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
8 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
9 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
10 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
11 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
12 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
13 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
14 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
15 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)

Top 15 RVPs – Team Trainer Production

1 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
2 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
3 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
4 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
5 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
6 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
7 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
8 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
9 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
10 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
11 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
12 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
13 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
14 Garish & Vandana Kalia (Ontario)
15 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)

Top 15 RVPs – Flash Wireless Orders

1 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
2 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
3 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
4 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
5 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
6 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
7 ERG, LLC – Kurt B. Ludlow (Nevada)
8 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
9 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
10 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
11 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
12 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
13 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
14 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
15 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Maryland)
15 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)

Top 15 RVPs – XOOM Orders

1 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
2 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
3 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
4 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
5 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
6 Garish & Vandana Kalia (Ontario)
7 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
8 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
9 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
10 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
11 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
12 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
13 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
14 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Florida)
15 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)

Top 15 RDs – Customer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
3 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
4 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
5 9316-2261 Quebec Inc. – Francis Beaudry (Quebec)
6 Kapil D. Sharma (Ontario)
7 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
8 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
9 Chika & Robert Griffin (Texas)
10 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
11 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
12 Umaer S. Butt (Ontario)
13 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
14 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
15 A & M Global Services, Inc. – Arturo Tajanlangit (New Jersey)
15 P. J. & Michelle Dowling (New Jersey)

Top 15 RDs – Team Trainer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
3 Kapil D. Sharma (Ontario)
4 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
5 Chika & Robert Griffin (Texas)
6 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
7 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
8 Brandon Westrup (California)
9 Philippe & Aydee Moser (Texas)
10 9316-2261 Quebec Inc. – Francis Beaudry (Quebec)
11 Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
12 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
13 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
14 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
14 P. J. & Michelle Dowling (New Jersey)
14 Joe Goodyear, LLC (Massachusetts)

Top 15 RDs – Flash Wireless Orders

1 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
2 S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
3 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
4 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
5 P. J. & Michelle Dowling (New Jersey)
6 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
7 John Barringer & Gina Faraci (Florida)
8 Kevin & Sandra Harding (Ohio)
9 Jeffrey Street (Rhode Island)
10 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
11 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
12 Coalition Dynasty – Keyon Lomax (Maryland)
13 A & M Global Services, Inc. – Arturo Tajanlangit (New Jersey)
14 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
15 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)

Top 15 RDs – XOOM Orders

1 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
2 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
3 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
4 Kapil D. Sharma (Ontario)
5 Impact Movement, LLC – Greg & Leah Borden (Ohio)
6 Caesar Tapia (Illinois)
7 Lorrel P. Churn (Ohio)
8 Umaer S. Butt (Ontario)
9 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
10 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
11 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
12 Aspire Institute, Inc. – Marius & Gabriela Stanescu (Illinois)
13 Mohammed R. Sarker (New York)
14 Randy Lowery (Alabama)
15 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)

Top 15 TCs – Customer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
3 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
4 Robert Hawthorne (Texas)
5 Megumi S. Jo (California)
6 Naoki Ishiyama (Hawaii)
7 Margaret Freeman & Robert Wamsley (Washington)
8 Mara Estores (New York)
9 Andres A. Pereira (Ontario)
10 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)
11 JA Smart Global Business, LLC – Juan Ayala (Texas)
12 Jesse Bigras (Quebec)
13 Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
14 Francis Jobin (Quebec)
14 Christopher J. San Rocco (Pennsylvania)

Top 15 TCs – Team Trainer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
3 Margaret Freeman & Robert Wamsley (Washington)
4 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
5 JA Smart Global Business, LLC – Juan Ayala (Texas)
6 Vito & Verna Frescas (Texas)
7 Andres A. Pereira (Ontario)
8 Leishia Marie Chee (Texas)
9 Philippe & Aydee Moser (Texas)
10 Janil J. Sanon (Rhode Island)
11 Efrain & Krissa Tejada (Ohio)
12 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)
13 BK & Associates, LLC – Kristi R. Pittman (Texas)
14 Nara B. Biswa (Ohio)
15 Marietta Mazza (New Jersey)

Top 15 TCs – Flash Wireless Orders

1 Coalition Dynasty – Keyon Lomax (Maryland)
2 Nara B. Biswa (Ohio)
3 Leishia Marie Chee (Texas)
4 Nestor Nardo (New Jersey)
5 S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
6 Robert A. Olsen II (Florida)
7 Steve Hyun (New York)
8 Phia Lor (Wisconsin)
9 Cheryl A. Michioka (Hawaii)
10 Trevor Dostie (Maine)
11 Md Hossain (Virginia)
12 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)
13 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
14 Neeta & Monika Sharma and Daljeet Singh (Victoria)
15 Greg Pilla (New Jersey)

Top 15 TCs – XOOM Orders

1 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
2 Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
3 Christopher J. San Rocco (Pennsylvania)
4 A Hundredfold Investmants – Kevin-Norris & Keiyana Simmons (Ohio)
5 Samuel Greenfield (New York)
6 Glen W. Sovich (Pennsylvania)
7 Nissim S. Hamou (New Jersey)
8 Revolution Nation, LLC – Muaaz Saifi (New York)
9 Marta Gheorghita (Illinois)
10 Emanuel Williams Jr. (Ohio)
11 Impact Movement, LLC – Greg & Leah Borden (Ohio)
12 Nara B. Biswa (Ohio)
13 Cynthia Maser (Pennsylvania)
14 Janil J. Sanon (Rhode Island)
15 Stacey T. Nguyen (South Carolina)

December 2016

Top 15 SVPs – Customer Production

1 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
2 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Florida)
3 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
4 Systems, Inc. – Spencer Hunn (Utah)
5 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
6 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
7 Empire Lamontagne, Inc. – Mathieu Lamontagne (Quebec)
8 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
9 AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
10 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
11 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
12 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Maryland)
13 Leanne & Michael Gabriel (Maryland)
14 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
15 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)

Top 25 RVPs – Customer Production

1 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
2 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
3 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
4 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
5 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
6 Seon Kim (Texas)
7 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
8 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
9 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
10 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
11 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
12 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
13 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
14 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
15 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
16 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
17 Momentum Group Inc. – Shane & Dana Douglas (Idaho)
18 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
19 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Maryland)
20 Advantage Global Partners, LLC -Charles Spear & Esther Carter (North Carolina)
21 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
22 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
23 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)
24 A & M Global Services, Inc. – Arturo Tajanlangit (New Jersey)
25 Self Made Enterprises – Matthew, Kyle & Cindy Williams (Ohio)

Top 25 RDs – Customer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
3 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
4 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
5 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
6 Antonio Churn (Ohio)
7 A & M Global Services, Inc. – Arturo Tajanlangit (New Jersey)
8 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
9 Umaer S. Butt (Ontario)
10 Francis Jobin (Quebec)
11 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
12 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
13 Aubrey D. Wright (Georgia)
14 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
14 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
16 Simon Turcotte & Jonathan Deziel (Quebec)
17 Guy V. Draper (British Columbia)
18 9316-2261 Quebec Inc. – Francis Beaudry (Quebec)
19 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
20 Narayn Pradhan (Ohio)
21 Chika & Robert Griffin (Texas)
22 Seon Kim (Texas)
23 Michael & Jennifer Crowder (North Carolina)
24 Michael A. Augustine (Texas)
25 Empowered Living Network, LLC – Staci Wallace (Texas)

Top 50 Team Coordinators – Customer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Robert Hawthorne (Texas)
3 Naoki Ishiyama (Hawaii)
4 Andres A. Pereira (Ontario)
5 Vito & Verna Frescas (Texas)
6 Sami Abusalim (Alberta)
7 Mara Estores (New York)
8 Mario Arturo Duran Hernandez (Quebec)
9 Tyler Douglas (Idaho)
10 Grupo Momentum Latino – Denise Stavro (Quebec)
11 Francis Jobin (Quebec)
12 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
13 Antonio Churn (Ohio)
13 Nara B. Biswa (Ohio)
15 Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
16 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
17 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
18 Christian K. Bujakera (Ontario)
19 Station Zero Consulting, Inc. – Ade Mabo (Alberta)
20 Roberto Valenzo (Quebec)
21 Matthew V. Rodis (California)
22 Anna & Danny Geva (Ontario)
23 Seon Kim (Texas)
24 Ricardo Gloria (Texas)
25 Philippe & Aydee Moser (Texas)
25 Lily M. Kho (Alberta)
27 Jim & Stacey Lambright (Ohio)
28 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
29 Christopher J. San Rocco (Pennsylvania)
30 Pedro M. Fernandes (Massachusetts)
31 Tirique M. Peters (Texas)
32 Agape Empowerment, LLC – Jonathan Thomas (Texas)
32 Md Hossain (Virginia)
34 Our Success America – Jeffrey Rincon (New Jersey)
34 Camelia & Daniele Bastone (Ontario)
36 Pam D. Le (Texas)
36 Samuel Greenfield (New York)
38 Stacey T. Nguyen (California)
39 Arun Gurung (Ohio)
40 Stephen Heroux (California)
41 Taneisha N. Lockwood (Michigan)
42 Agustin & Pravda Quinones (Illinois)
43 Emanuel Williams Jr. (Ohio)
43 Trevor Dostie (Maine)
45 Stephen K. Janzen (British Columbia)
46 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
47 Margaret Freeman & Robert Wamsley (Washington)
48 Glen W. Sovich (Pennsylvania)
49 JA SMART Global Business LLC – Juan Ayala (Texas)
50 Legacy Marketing Group – Da’Rell Amara (Ohio)

Team Coordinator in 180 Days
JA Smart Global Business LLC – Juan Ayala (Texas)

New Team Coordinators
Daniel Asensio (Ontario)
Derek Cordeiro (Massachusetts)
Pierre-marc Ferland (Quebec)
Eliza Garcia (Texas)
Brian R. Graybehl (California)
Quinton D. Green (Ohio)
Ebony S. Ivory (Ohio)
JA Smart Global Business LLC – Juan Ayala (Texas)
Jack Lambright (Ohio)
Guerline Michel (Quebec)
Donna L. Perkins (Ohio)
Matthew V. Rodis (California)
S.J. Gonzalez (Ontario)
Jessica D. Salinas (Texas)

Denzil Adams Jr. (California)
Ran Adhikari (Texas)
Erdal Akar (Ontario)
Phil Albanese (Ohio)
Archie L. Alexander (New York)
Daihirou Alhadji (Quebec)
Dalal Al-juboori (Alberta)
Syed A. Ammad (Alberta)
Moses Appeldorfer (New York)
Maricela Arroyo-sanchez (Illinois)
Juliet P. Ascalon (Virginia)
Victoria C. Avey (California)
Fabian Baez (New York)
Basile C. Bakumbane (Ontario)
Selina B. Barriga (Arizona)
Alpha O. Barry (Alberta)
Debra Bates-schrott (Maryland)
Anthony L. Baylor Jr. (Texas)
Pascal Begin (Quebec)
Vennice M. Belezaire (Texas)
Roxanne Boisvert (Quebec)
Vitaliy Borisov (Ohio)
Vladislav Borisov (Ohio)
Jimi Bouffard (Quebec)
Linda E. Brown (Ohio)
Lisa Burgess (North Carolina)
C & C Corporation (Texas)
Michael Cain (Ohio)
Manuel Caltzontzi (Quebec)
Yadira Candelas (Illinois)
Rafael Caridad (New Jersey)
Homer Castillo (Texas)
Margarette Catalano (Virginia)
Jo Catlin (Oregon)
Pilar Cazares Gonzalez (Quebec)
Kenny Chamberlain (Maine)
Lea Chavez (Illinois)
Karolina Chmiel (Alberta)
Amanda Christenson (Delaware)
Chris Churney (Alberta)
Ashton Cobb II (Georgia)
Brenton Cole (Arkansas)
Lucero A. Contreras Luquen (Nevada)
Mary L. Cooke (Alberta)
Judi Lynn Corey (Wisconsin)
Arjun Darnal (Ohio)
Bhagi M. Darnal (Ohio)
Camerina De Hoyos (Texas)
Malik S. Debow (Maryland)
Jennifer J. Devine (Connecticut)
Louis E. Didonato (New York)
Scherry V. Dillard (New York)
Richard R. Ditren (Puerto Rico)
Ladine Drader (Alberta)
Brenda M. D’souza (Ontario)
Marie-catherine Dube (Quebec)
Marco A. Echevarria (Illinois)
Antonio B. Elumir Jr. (Alberta)
Thomas R. Epperson (Arizona)
Anthony E. Estevez (New Jersey)
Genesis M. Estevez (Texas)
Yevgeniy Fartushnyy (Massachusetts)
Janna Feiguinova (New York)
Pierre-marc Ferland (Quebec)
William E. Ferris (Ohio)
Natoya D. Finley (Ohio)
Antoinette D. Fisher (Maryland)
David B. Flood (Oregon)
Wilmer D. Flores (South Carolina)
Dalida Gaitan (Alberta)
Chris R. Galgozy (Ohio)
Edgar C. Garcia (Texas)
Steve S. Garrett (Tennessee)
Yesenia Garza (Texas)
Jonathan M. Gasore (Ohio)
Jene Gauthier (Massachusetts)
Djenny Germeil (Quebec)
Richard J. Goellner (Missouri)
Alfredo J. Gonzalez Pino (Texas)
Kevin Gonzalez (California)
Luis & Rosa Gonzalez (Texas)
Jasvir K. Grewal (Alberta)
Rajvir Grewal (Alberta)
Mohammed Habib (Ontario)
Chanel Hamilton (Texas)
Emily M. Harber (Ohio)
Kalyph S. Hardy (New Jersey)
Devyn Harris (Maryland)
Delara P. Hayder (Connecticut)
Reemell Hercules (Maryland)
Irving Herrera (California)
Jeff Hexter (Ohio)
Mesha Hickman (New Jersey)
Glenda E. Hidalgo (Hawaii)
Hong-ann T. Ho (Texas)
Pamela Holt (New Hampshire)
Azm Z. Hoque (Connecticut)
Sonia Howell (California)
Sophia R. Hunt (Massachusetts)
Sonja Hunter (Texas)
Jonathan Hurst (Maryland)
Sayed J. Iqbal (Maryland)
Laurence E. Jackson III (New York)
Jean Guerson Jean Noel (Ontario)
Chris Joseph (Texas)
Memuna Kallay (District of Columbia)
John Kanimba (Alberta)
Jacqueline Kauder (Ohio)
Simcha B. Kein (New York)
Cameron P. Keyes (Texas)
Michael J. Kifer (Ohio)
Matthew T. Kingsley (Ohio)
Kivutech Inc. (Quebec)
Lisa K. Klutho (Missouri)
Eugène Kouakou Koffi (Quebec)
George Krutitskiy (South Carolina)
Bill Lagusis (Texas)
Sally Lambright (Ohio)
Donald R. Levier Jr. (California)
Marilyn J. Licon (California)
Benjamin Lizardo (New York)
Salvador Lopez Venegas (Quebec)
John Lotito (New York)
Moises A. Lucas (Texas)
Robert Lutala (Alberta)
Esperanza Magat Domingo (Illinois)
Nicolas Magor-markowski (Quebec)
Maharaj Empire (Alberta)
Osman Mahmud (Ontario)
Rhonda F. Marin (New Jersey)
Isabelle Marquis (Quebec)
Joy R. Martell (Illinois)
Shelley G. Maxey (Virginia)
Angela C. Maxwell-smith (California)
Marianne Mazzuca-bedia (Quebec)
Gloria J. Mccarthy (Ohio)
Shawn Mccarthy-bates (Massachusetts)
Kelly J. Mcclean (Pennsylvania)
Benjamin Mcclendon (Ohio)
Taryn Mcgregor (Alberta)
Vivian Melo (Ontario)
Courtney Metzler (Florida)
Christopher M. Miller Jr. (Montana)
Yam K. Mishra (New York)
Javier Montanez (Rhode Island)
Sandra Morales (Texas)
James R. Morrison (California)
Lisa Mull (Ohio)
David D. Muniz (Texas)
François Munyabagisha (Quebec)
Erica Nash (Nevada)
Jacob Neufeld (Alberta)
Hieu Nguyen (Alberta)
Khoa D. Nguyen (Texas)
Uyen Nguyen (Manitoba)
Sagar Oli (Ohio)
Kewon L. Ollie (California)
Louise A. Oplinger (Pennsylvania)
Loretta Osborne (Maryland)
Manuel Otero (British Columbia)
Chad C. Parenteau (Maine)
Sandip K. Parhar (Alberta)
Jonathan Pecina (Texas)
Henri M. Perazzo (Quebec)
Bernard Pettus (Ohio)
Lorenzo Pettway (New Jersey)
Susan Phillips (Rhode Island)
Gary W. Pintado (Pennsylvania)
Natshera A. Pressley (Maryland)
Quality Basic Inc. (Ohio)
Ashfia Rahman (New York)
Kazi S. Rahman (Alberta)
Megan E. Raines (West Virginia)
Alex F. Ramirez (California)
Maria D. Ramirez (Florida)
Suzie Martine Remyssaint (Quebec)
Braylon M. Richardson (Ohio)
Jose Rios (Illinois)
Martin F. Rios (Arizona)
Allen M. Roberts (Texas)
Linda Roberts (Ohio)
Rachel A. Robinson (California)
Jason Rodrigues (California)
Isaias Rodriguez (California)
Cesar Rojas (Illinois)
Arturo Romero (Ontario)
Anthony Rosa (New Jersey)
Alma G. Rosales (Texas)
Derrick D. Rose Jr. (Ohio)
Daniel S. Rowe (New Jersey)
Raymundo D. Saenz (Texas)
Rico T. San Agustin (Hawaii)
Adolfo Sanchez (California)
Tulsi R. Sanyasi (Ohio)
Traci D. Sargent (West Virginia)
Amir Schacher (New York)
Randall E. Schappert (Illinois)
Carol L. Schwartz (Maryland)
Doodnauth Sham (New York)
Glory U. Shav (Alberta)
Ibrahim A. Sheikh (Maryland)
Sara Sheikh (Texas)
Maryann Sieb (New Jersey)
Nick C. Smeragulio (Connecticut)
Des Smith (Alberta)
Solomon Sonara (Alberta)
Willie L. Stallworth III (Michigan)
Casey F. Stanley (Ohio)
Hershy Stark (New York)
Emilie St-pierre (Quebec)
Edjolevo Melvin E Symenouh (North Carolina)
Dhan B. Tamang (Ohio)
Tax On Wheels Etc Inc. (Texas)
Roxanna Teeling (Arizona)
Patrice F. Thompson (Maryland)
Valérie Tremblay (Quebec)
Veronika Tsypina (New York)
Robin Vargas Garcia Sr. (Florida)
Jose Vargheese (Alberta)
Sheri A. Veal (Alberta)
Ronald Vega (Florida)
Alissa L. Vollmer (Illinois)
Seng Voong (Pennsylvania)
Jaymie C. Walker (Manitoba)
Israel Weinberger (New York)
Steven A. Wiemann (Texas)
Daniel & Lynda Wood (California)
Anthony Yong (Alberta)
Choi Youn Hyuk (Quebec)
Katherine Zaensi (Florida)
Jamal Zidan Sr. (Quebec)
Muluka Abdullahi (Georgia)
Chitra K. Acharya (Texas)
Sinmisola Adeoye (Alberta)
Adtony’s Pizzeria Inc. (New York)
Jonathan S. Aguilar (Texas)
Linda M. Aguilar (Illinois)
Tangin Akter (New York)
Mohammad Alam (New York)
Gabriela M. Almeida (Texas)
Stephanie L. Altenburger (Ohio)
Amataga Amataga (Washington)
Michael Anobas (New York)
Savino Antonacci (Quebec)
Ana S. Argueta (Maryland)
Ashin Consulting Direct (Texas)
Jamison O. Atkins (Massachusetts)
Nayar Atzin Jr. (Texas)
Leilani A. Avendano (Alberta)
Silvia R. Ayala (Maryland)
Jonathan Banales (Texas)
Som N. Baraili (Ohio)
Tek B. Baraily (Ohio)
Buster Barrett (Hawaii)
Vennice M. Belezaire (Texas)
Ely Bellerive (Quebec)
Angel R. Beriguete (New York)
Salamon Bernat (New York)
Rahmat U. Bhuyan (New York)
Antoine G. Bilodeau (Quebec)
Dominic J. Bisesi (Indiana)
Elizabeth A. Blackwell (Illinois)
Brian K. Blen (California)
Audrey A. Blunt (Michigan)
Frédéric Boisvert (Quebec)
Stevie Bolikango (Quebec)
Guillaume Boulanger (Quebec)
Phan C. Bour (Massachusetts)
Jason A. Bowers (Ohio)
Sukhjit Brar Sr. (Alberta)
Toni D. Brewer (Georgia)
Maria Luisa Briones (Illinois)
David J. Brown (Ontario)
Latonya G. Brown (Texas)
Jean-pierre Bukasa Mbulu (Quebec)
Sherry Burgess (North Carolina)
Thomas R. Byrne (California)
Ricardo E. Cabrera Sr. (New York)
Lissa M. Callahan (Nevada)
Joao Cardoso L Cardoso Jr. (Massachusetts)
Daniel L. Carlton (California)
Cyndril B. Carreon-palencia (Illinois)
Patrick H. Carroll (California)
Thomas P. Casselberry (Ohio)
Miguel A. Ceballos (Illinois)
Mariana M. Cervantes (Texas)
Sarah Chamberlain (Maine)
Prescillia Champigny (Quebec)
Benito Chan Lopez (California)
Deo Chhetri (Ohio)
Gregory P. Coleman II (New Jersey)
Tiffany Collazo (Massachusetts)
Veronica F. Coronado (Arizona)
Ana C. Correia (Massachusetts)
Deborah A. Cottin (Missouri)
David Dagenais (Quebec)
Bhakta B. Dahal (Texas)
Mary Dahlberg (Minnesota)
Bhagi M. Darnal (Ohio)
Swapan Das (New York)
Nadia Y. Davalos (Nevada)
Robert L. Davies Jr. (Arizona)
Danny Davis (New York)
Rafael Delgado (Texas)
Roger Derosier (Massachusetts)
Mikael A. Desouza (Alberta)
Sadhan Dev (Ontario)
Pralad Dhakal (Ohio)
Mandeep S. Dhaliwal (Alberta)
Ravia Dhaliwal (Alberta)
Mandeep Dhami (Alberta)
Marco Dion (Quebec)
Berlene Dixon-powell (Maryland)
Casey P. Dofoo (Alberta)
Yingjin Duan (Alberta)
Sona Duarfe (South Carolina)
Véronique Duchesne (Quebec)
Linda Dumlao (Ontario)
Tung Duong (Ontario)
Arturo Durante Munguia (Oregon)
Chanthan Eang (Rhode Island)
Thomas C. Eldridge (Ohio)
Shawn Ellis-coulombe (Quebec)
Vania L. Esquivel-ramirez (Texas)
Estate Access Concierge (Florida)
Robert A. Farland (Massachusetts)
Crystal Ficklin (Ohio)
Eric-ashley L. Figueroa (Ohio)
Maria I. Flores (South Carolina)
Johnny Fonrose (Quebec)
Dawn R. Fox (Ohio)
Jasmine M. Franklin (Texas)
Grace A. Funn (California)
Amanda Gaitan (Texas)
Marlena L. Galacgac-furtado (Hawaii)
Glenn Gamble (New Jersey)
Darryl Gant (Texas)
Wilton Garbutt (California)
Richard Garcia Jr. (Texas)
Edgar C. Garcia (Texas)
Sanela C. Garcia (Texas)
Daphné Gauthier (Quebec)
Alfredo J. Gonzalez Pino (Texas)
Alma P. Gonzalez (California)
Sandra Gonzalez (Illinois)
Victoria Gorney-tutack (California)
Jacqueline A. Guerrero (New Jersey)
Deepak Gurung (Ohio)
Jeremiah Gutierriez (Texas)
Aly K. Haddad (Texas)
Mélanie Hamel (Quebec)
Cody C. Harmon (Idaho)
Jessica L. Hayes (Ohio)
Michelle A. Herdlick (Ohio)
Mario S. Hernandez (Texas)
Oscar L. Herring III (New Jersey)
Julian M. Hickman (Ohio)
Q. Higginbotham (Maryland)
Dorian C. Hogans (Michigan)
Md N. Hossain (New York)
Carla N. House (District of Columbia)
Daryn C. Howard (Maryland)
Sonja Hunter (Texas)
Michael Ingham (New York)
David L. Irons (Arizona)
Mohammad R. Islam (New York)
Susan Jacinto (Hawaii)
Cecil Jackson (Texas)
Israt Jahan (New York)
Stephanie A. Janssen (Ohio)
Lens B. Jean Baptiste (Quebec)
Luckson Jean (Quebec)
Shanita Jennings (Ohio)
Jesus Jimenez (Pennsylvania)
Antwan Johnson (District of Columbia)
Dorothy J. Johnson (Maryland)
Wilfrans Joseph (New Jersey)
Mongal Kaflay (Pennsylvania)
Md A. Kaium (Maryland)
Dine Kakoheryo (Quebec)
Doriane Karorero (Ontario)
Manjinder Kaur (New York)
Sandeep Kaur (Alberta)
Poailani K. Keahi (Hawaii)
Briana Keller (Ohio)
Carol Kelley (California)
Juned A. Khan (Connecticut)
Sambo Khieav (South Carolina)
Kevin Kicia (Rhode Island)
Kristin A. King (Wisconsin)
Carol A. Komondy (North Carolina)
Sidiki Kone (Quebec)
Anshu Krishan (Texas)
Jason A. Kucharski (Alberta)
Benjamin R. Kuhn (Alberta)
Lisa D. Kuramoto (Hawaii)
Andy Lai (Colorado)
Charanjit Lakha (California)
Harold Lark (Connecticut)
Stephanie J. Larkins (Ohio)
Kui S. Lee (New Jersey)
Richard Lee (Pennsylvania)
Rachel Lefrancois (Quebec)
Cristian G. Leon Jr. (Texas)
Bonary Lim (Pennsylvania)
Naheela Lima Etelien (Quebec)
Damian Linares (New York)
Virginia Logan (Texas)
Leonor Lopez (Texas)
Andrew Love (California)
Bernardo L. Lucio (California)
Milinganyo Lwesso (Quebec)
Carrie J. Ma (New York)
Gerardo Maldonado (Illinois)
Bhakta Mangar (New York)
Chelsea Marin (New Jersey)
Tyler Marin (New Jersey)
Isabelle Marquis (Quebec)
Juan F. Martinez (New York)
Patrick Massy (Quebec)
Maxime Lavigne Consultant Inc. (Quebec)
Jerry J. Mccarthy (Ohio)
Fayelea M. Mcclaskey (Texas)
Ann F. Mccloud (Oregon)
Jose Mendez (Texas)
Noemi Mendoza (Illinois)
Austin Meyer (Ohio)
Christopher T. Meyer (Maryland)
Mohammad A. Mezian (Texas)
Stephen E. Miret (New Jersey)
Shukur Ubeydullah Mohammed Sayeed (Alberta)
Juan M. Mojica (New York)
Matthew T. Moseley (Kentucky)
Ross J. Mosley (Florida)
Jessica Mount (Ohio)
Yves Mpundu (Maine)
Krista L. Munoz (Nevada)
Larry Muscarella (Pennsylvania)
David Grace Mwanga (Quebec)
Aubrey Nelson (California)
Maani Nemeh (Tennessee)
Gregory J. Nissly (Pennsylvania)
Jennifer C. Ntia (Alberta)
Mohammed Nuruzzaman (New York)
Tim C. Obryant (Ohio)
Chidialo Okafor (Texas)
Lisa M. Okoh-brown (Texas)
Carmen F. Ovalle (Texas)
Bertin Pablo (California)
Joshua Palumbo (New York)
Stephen E. Parson (Maryland)
Julie Paz (Illinois)
Quiana Pedraza (Massachusetts)
Axel Pedurand (Quebec)
Luis A. Pena (Alberta)
Angela Perez (California)
Deion L. Perkins (Pennsylvania)
Kimberly S. Perry (Ohio)
Robin W. Peterson (Alberta)
Jamel D. Pettiway (North Carolina)
Lorenzo Pettway (New Jersey)
Lawrence A. Phelps (Michigan)
Emerson Pires (Quebec)
Alexandre Plante (Quebec)
Nehemias Prado (Texas)
Robbin M. Purvis (Georgia)
Mohammad Rahmatullah (New York)
Bimal Rai (Ohio)
Birkha Rai (New York)
Ruben Ramirez (Illinois)
Joshua Ranck (Pennsylvania)
Nicole E. Rankine (Georgia)
Keran Razzak (Alberta)
Karlene K. Rhoden (Maryland)
Robecka Rivas (Indiana)
Amy M. Robinson (Idaho)
Israel Roset (New York)
Hala Roukos (Quebec)
Jeanne M. Ruefer (Nevada)
Ndsultan Sahrior (New York)
Cynthia A. Salazar (Texas)
Arnoldo Salinas (Texas)
Imelda S. San Jose (Alberta)
Leo L. Sanchez III (Texas)
Gina D. Sanchez Sr. (South Carolina)
Dinora Sanchez (Illinois)
Abel Sandoval Jr. (Texas)
Inderjeet K. Sangha (British Columbia)
Natalie Sayanaly (Arizona)
Vicky Sayanaly (Arizona)
Donald T. Schwarzer (Ohio)
Brian Scolnick (New Jersey)
George M. Scott (South Carolina)
Sandra Scott (Alberta)
Fabiola Serrano (Illinois)
Michael C. Sharkey (Alberta)
Harjinder Sidhu (Alberta)
Veerdevinder Sidhu (Alberta)
Nicolas Silva (Texas)
Sandrea Simmons (Michigan)
Nirmal Singh (California)
Haleigh E. Smiley (Texas)
Adrienne M. Smith (Ohio)
George C. Sotomayor (New York)
Mirche Spasov (Illinois)
Adam K. St. Pierre (Maine)
Kenneth Stogner (Illinois)
Sheldon Stone (Nevada)
Alicia Tapia (Texas)
Francisco J. Tapia-pariente (Texas)
Ebony Terrell (District of Columbia)
Isabelle Tessier (Quebec)
Joao V. Texeira Jr. (Massachusetts)
Jamil Thomas (Pennsylvania)
Lache’ S. Thomas (Maryland)
Cathy K. Thu (California)
Warren D. Tingler (Ohio)
Marc Tousignant (Quebec)
Cristine Trakos (Illinois)
Jammie L. Traylor Sr. (Ohio)
David A. Turner (New Jersey)
Judith M. Turner (Florida)
Erica Turney (Texas)
Shamz Uddin (Michigan)
Arber S. Ukaj Sr. (New York)
Monica Uribe (California)
Jairo Valencia (Alberta)
Frank Van Bree (Missouri)
Denise Vilella (New York)
Jose D. Villa (Illinois)
Della Voris (Ohio)
Tyler Walker (Ohio)
Robert A. Walters (Alberta)
Letitia R. Warren (Florida)
Dominic Washington (Texas)
Ebony Wheeler (Maryland)
Ellen Whitsett (Texas)
Angela Y. Williams (Ohio)
Cherae Wilson (Ohio)
Robin Woods (Pennsylvania)
Paul A. Workinger (Oregon)
Ryan C. Worley (Texas)
Eric V. Wright Jr. (New Jersey)
Kassai Wynter (Quebec)
Pedro G. Yeira (Florida)
Anthony Yong (Alberta)
Anab H. Yusuf (Maine)
100-149
24 Hour Landlord, LLC – Lisa & Danny Chance (Florida)
4Cs Marketing LLC (New Jersey)
Heidi Abersfeller (Arizona)
Abundance International – Brent Bywater & Ben Farella (Ontario)
Accountexx Corporation (Maryland)
Alice Adger (Maryland)
Joan Afari (Maryland)
Cheryl A. Ah You (Hawaii)
Sandra Ahola (Michigan)
Saeed Akhtar (Ontario)
Kaniz Akter (Ontario)
M.D. Shajedul Alam (Quebec)
Mohammed S. Alam (Saskatchewan)
Hiltania Alba (New York)
Barbara Alfred (Ontario)
Kinsley G. Allicock (Quebec)
Mark J. Anderson (Ohio)
Angelo I. Angela (Florida)
Annistar, LLC – William Klopfer (Ohio)
Maria Armendani (Ontario)
Vimalagimsion Arumugam (Quebec)
Eman Audisho (Ontario)
Gurshaman S. Aujla (British Columbia)
Wasim Awan (Quebec)
Kevin Bahn (Minnesota)
Cheri Baird (California)
Zbigniew Z. Balkowski (Ontario)
Jonathan & Esmeralda Banister (California)
Joseph Barile (New Mexico)
Dennis And Julie Barroza (California)
Julie & Dennis Barroza (California)
Jeffrey Bartholomew (Pennsylvania)
Paul Bates (Pennsylvania)
Renee Baylor (Delaware)
Joe Bayonne (Texas)
Keith Benford (Ohio)
Benseler Ventures LLC (Ohio)
Naser Berisha (Ontario)
Laura M. Bernard (Prince Edward Island)
Charles Anthony Bertucci Jr. (Florida)
Jesse Bigras (Quebec)
Linda M. Bird (Maryland)
Ted A. Biskind (Ohio)
Jamal Blanchette (Ontario)
Nathalie M. Blanchette (Ontario)
Tammie & Michael Boillot (Colorado)
Austin J. Bonneville (Ontario)
Nancy J. Brandon (Tennessee)
Ardane Britt (Pennsylvania)
Miguel Brodsky (Ontario)
Samuel T. Brooks III (Maryland)
George Brotto (Quebec)
Briae Brown (Texas)
Garnetta Brown (Nevada)
Andrea D. Brown-Clarke (Delaware)
Joselyne M. Bufalino (Ontario)
Eleanor Burkey (Illinois)
Jesue H. Bustillos Jr. (Texas)
Butler Enterprises LLC (Maryland)
Eduardo A. Cabrera (Florida)
Alex V. Campaña (New York)
Melvin D. Campbell (Texas)
Karen L. Carey (Maryland)
Fred B. Carter (Illinois)
Pat G. Cebryk (Alberta)
Alejandro Cernero (Quebec)
Cameron & Melissa Channell (California)
Damian Chiovitti (Quebec)
Choice NY Property Management LLC (New York)
Mohammed S. Chowdhury (Ontario)
Christine E. MacLean (Prince Edward Island)
Kerriann Clarke (Ontario)
Jebre L. Clemmons (Tennessee)
Jason & Nicole Cohen (Ontario)
Reggie M. Cole (Arkansas)
Gordon L. Cologna (Ontario)
Melissa Connolly (Maryland)
George O. Cooper (Maryland)
Marco M. Cooper (Virginia)
Conroy Copeland (Ontario)
Todd Corson (Ontario)
Cosmo & Giovanna Di Lillo (Ontario)
Charles B. Cotton Jr. (Ohio)
Suzanne & Richard Couillard (Alberta)
Stephen E Cox (Maryland)
Philip Custeau (Quebec)
D M Global Enterprises, Inc. (New Jersey)
Anderson Dagrain (Quebec)
Danielle Lin (Utah)
Christian Daoud (Quebec)
Angelique Davis (Delaware)
Elric R. Dawson (California)
Jerick De Los Cientos (Connecticut)
Alan J. DeJesus (Minnesota)
Linda T. Delanzo (New Jersey)
Albert J. Derrico Jr. (California)
Sukhjit K. Dhillon (Ontario)
Gabriel Di Vizio (Ontario)
Serge M. Djossa Adoun (Quebec)
DMG Management Group, LLC (Ohio)
Thu G. Doan (Alberta)
Daniel P. Donnelly (New York)
Cindy Dorsey (Massachusetts)
Christopher & Christie Dowling (Colorado)
Sylvio Drolet (Quebec)
Ralda G. Drummond (Georgia)
George M. Dunn III (Illinois)
Amy M. Eakle (Missouri)
Tara & Erin Easter (Arizona)
Kevin Edwards (California)
Doh Soe Eh (Ontario)
Sharon Eisner (Quebec)
Joseph L. Eliassin (Florida)
Enlightened, LLC (Oregon)
Reynaldo Enriquez (Texas)
David D. Yi (Illinois)
Michael J. Eroles (California)
Sobia Farooq (Ontario)
Ray Favata (Pennsylvania)
Sharon R. Favors (Georgia)
Vitaly Fedorchuk (Ohio)
Patricia D. Ferguson (California)
Finished Never Is, Inc. – Anna & Mark Lazar (New Jersey)
Eli Fischer (New York)
Gustavo Flores (Texas)
Ismael Flores (Texas)
Michelle L. Forst (Ohio)
Four A Holding Corp. – Angela Finocchiaro (New York)
Pamela Foy (Ontario)
Jose L. Fraga (California)
Joseph Marie Martine François (Quebec)
Shlomo Fried (New York)
Galaxy Business Referral (New York)
Alexandria Gavas (Illinois)
Shadi Ghasemifard (Quebec)
Giandomenico Enterprises, Inc. – Fernando & Dino Giandomenico (Ontario)
Daniel & Geneva Giles (Maryland)
Global Empire Wealth Building Corp (California)
Godspeed 3 (New Jersey)
Delbert Gordon II (California)
Carla Grewe (Missouri)
Mark D. Grigsby (West Virginia)
Richard P. Guira (Hawaii)
Betty A. Gustafson (Colorado)
Elie Haddad (Quebec)
Lawrence E. Hall (Nevada)
Suzanne M. Hamil (Ontario)
Melinda Ham-Robertson (Pennsylvania)
Angie B. Han (Illinois)
Sheri L. Hanna (Ohio)
Kennie S. Hansen (Arizona)
C. Joanna Harper (Colorado)
Junemarcia D. Harris (Florida)
Raymond E. Harry (Maryland)
Abul Hasem (Ontario)
Mahmud Hassan (Saskatchewan)
Richard D. Hawkins (Ohio)
Hedge of Thorns, Inc. – Trevor Forde (New York)
Richard R. Heenan (California)
Rozell Hester (Mississippi)
HH Future, Inc. (Hawaii)
Greg N. Hilker (Alberta)
Timothy Hill (Texas)
Zane Hinojoza (Texas)
Cornell Hofman (Illinois)
Jerry A. Hohlfeld (Wisconsin)
Christy W. Holden (Maryland)
Timothy Hooks (Florida)
Gwendolyn W. Hopper (Tennessee)
Francisco Huerta (Texas)
HW Property Group – James Wise & John Holton (Ohio)
Aleksandra Ibragimova (New York)
Darlene Y. Irvine (Ohio)
J+M Wealth Builders (Ontario)
Felicia D. Jackson (Maryland)
Edward A. Jamgochian (Massachusetts)
Jonathan Jean-Baptiste (Ontario)
Francis Jobin (Quebec)
Alexander & Jennifer Johnson (Washington)
Darren Johnson (South Carolina)
Jason Johnson (California)
Melanie S. Johnson (Michigan)
Erik R. Jonsson (Idaho)
Samuel Joubert (Quebec)
Robert Jung (Arizona)
Huliba Kabir (Quebec)
Brian Kahn (Ontario)
Gowrisangar Kandavel (Quebec)
Gurdeep Kandola (British Columbia)
Dean T. Karbler (Ohio)
Ron S. Kauk Jr. (Ontario)
Jonas A. Keim (Arizona)
Marie E. Kennedy (Arizona)
Jameel Khan (Ohio)
Harang Kim (Virginia)
Hyoungkun Kim (Virginia)
Timothy Kim (Texas)
Darren & Kimberly Kluthe (Alberta)
Michael Ko (New Jersey)
Stavroula V. Kondiles-Ballas (Illinois)
Anna Kong (Alberta)
Connie Kousis (Maryland)
Oh S. Kwon (Maryland)
Rae O. Kwon (Maryland)
L. R. Huff Medical – Lance & Heidi Huff (Arizona)
Stacey La Croix (Illinois)
Brian P. Lafferty (California)
Samuel Lebouthillier (Quebec)
Ledgewood Association, LLC (Ohio)
Glenn R. Lee II (Florida)
Edmund H. Lee (California)
Jennifer Lee (Texas)
David D. Lewis Jr. (Ohio)
Calvin Lewis (Maryland)
Melodie Lewis (Quebec)
Patrick Lewis (Texas)
Daniel S. Linton (Idaho)
Rosemary E. Llewellyn (Prince Edward Island)
Taneisha N. Lockwood (Michigan)
Margaret M. Loftus (Pennsylvania)
Moses Longa (Ontario)
Lu Lu Chu & Tha Pyrope-Lar (Ontario)
Derril Mack (Illinois)
Carla & Jason MacKinnon (Prince Edward Island)
Nicholas J. Macrinos (Ohio)
Marcette M. Makay (Idaho)
Hossein Mansouri (Quebec)
Edgar Manzueta (New York)
Warda & Jason Marien (Florida)
Felicia A. Maripain (Ontario)
Mitchel Marriner (Maryland)
Edward R. Marsco (Ohio)
Cecilia & Kim Martin (Alberta)
Linda E. Martin (Ontario)
Angela McCambridge & Tom Simmons (California)
Rhonda S. McCarthy (Ontario)
Mike McCay (Arkansas)
Canute D. McKenzie (Texas)
Doris M. McNeill (North Carolina)
Leobardo Mendoza Jr. (Illinois)
Juvy C. Mendoza (California)
Mohammed J. Miah (Ontario)
Lashana Middleton (Georgia)
Carolyn Y. Miller (Ohio)
Travica Mills (California)
Avelina P. Mina (Ontario)
Kamardeep & Harjit Minhas (Ontario)
Mehri Mirzaei (Quebec)
Jonathan A. Mitchell (Massachusetts)
Rickey T. Mitchell (Illinois)
Sharina D. Monroe (Ohio)
Yufuko Mori (California)
Andreane Morneau (Quebec)
Kobi Morton (Texas)
John P. Murphy (Pennsylvania)
Tracy Muscat (Ontario)
Jesus E. Najera (Texas)
Teresa D. Napier (Ohio)
Eric P. Nash (Ontario)
Andrew Navarro (Texas)
Sarah R. Nesci (Illinois)
Lance Newton (Ohio)
Richard M. Ngai (New York)
Joann Nicholson (Maryland)
Mike Nicolas (California)
Anna Norwood (Virginia)
Jagdish S. Notey Jr. (Ontario)
David Nute (South Carolina)
Raymond T. Nyancho (Ontario)
Dirk Oglesby (Ohio)
John D. Ollila (Arizona)
Raquel Olmo (New York)
One-Take Shakes, Inc. – Susie & Ken Potter (California)
Miguel Ordonez (Texas)
Jeffrey Oster (Illinois)
Alisa J. Owens (Delaware)
Jyotsna Patel (Quebec)
Rhonda S. Peoples (Arizona)
Maria G. Perez Perez (California)
Elvis Perez (New York)
Juan A. Perez (Texas)
Joseph A. Pettinella (New York)
Oscar Plata (California)
Stephen G. Pleasnick (Ohio)
Vladimir I. Popovici (Quebec)
Robin Porter (Indiana)
Latisha Powell (Ohio)
Anie Prince (Quebec)
Gino & Marla Prozzi (South Carolina)
Ziwei Qin (British Columbia)
Nathalie Racicot (Quebec)
Tina M. Radick (Illinois)
Kazi S. Rahman (Alberta)
Mohammad M. Rahman (Ontario)
Ebrahim Rahnamania (Quebec)
Harjeet Rait (British Columbia)
Bahirathan Rajahlingam (Ontario)
Valerie S. Reid (New Jersey)
Zafar Riasat (California)
Rimar Trading Corporation – Rose Melanie Marhue & Richard Marhue (Ontario)
Diana Rivera (Connecticut)
Chiri K. Roberts (New York)
Sixto Robles Jr. (Illinois)
Benjamin Romain (Quebec)
James W. Rosenberry (Ohio)
Khanh T. Rosenburg (Hawaii)
Ella B. Rosetes (Hawaii)
Reno L. Saintfleur (Arizona)
Hafsa F. Saleem (New Jersey)
Keith A. Salisbury (Kentucky)
Vivian E. Salmond (South Carolina)
William Sam (Maryland)
Roderick H. Samson (Quebec)
Rami Sarkis (Quebec)
Elida Y. Sarmiento (Nevada)
Paul O. Saunders Jr. (Ohio)
Kimberley L. Savage (Georgia)
Noel M. Schetter (New York)
George Schnader III (Maryland)
Walter Scrutchings (Ohio)
Latef W. Selevani (Tennessee)
Brayan P. Selvarajah (Quebec)
Kathryn E. Shanahan (Ontario)
Kiran Sharma (Quebec)
Susan Sheppard (Ontario)
Feddie Sherman (Ohio)
Samir Shlimon (Ontario)
Ashish H. Shukla (Maryland)
Czeslawa Siczek (Illinois)
Karen Sidberry (Florida)
Surjit Singh (Quebec)
Shamini Sivananthan (Ontario)
Clyde R. Skillin (Maryland)
Reynold G. Small (Maryland)
Lisa O. Smallwood Howell (North Carolina)
Malisa L. Smith (Maryland)
Shanna Smith (Alabama)
Sharon Smith (Ohio)
Yusuf Sonzamanci (Ontario)
James D. Sopland (Wisconsin)
Joseph I. Sorkin (New York)
Federica Spada (Pennsylvania)
Aaron L. Spilker (Illinois)
Sasha K. Stant-Souza (Hawaii)
Aaron Stile (Ohio)
Greg A. Stiner (Nova Scotia)
Barbie Stoltzfus (Pennsylvania)
Julie & Dennis Streeter (Indiana)
Maria Struik (Ontario)
Paul Styles (Ohio)
Suite Home Chicago, Inc. – Jennifer Breen (Illinois)
Gabriel Serafin Sumabat (Quebec)
Ali M. Syed (Alberta)
Gerry F. Taculog (Quebec)
Alexandre Taillefer (Quebec)
Patrice Taillefer (Quebec)
Take2 Next Level – B. J. Schmitz (Minnesota)
David L. Terry (Ohio)
Laura Tessmer (British Columbia)
Therakinetics – Theodore Chukwu (New York)
Chris Tiller (Ontario)
Dustin K. Titterington (California)
Shyla D. Tiu (Texas)
Chad Toscano (Delaware)
Geena N. Tran (Texas)
Cheick O. Traore (Quebec)
Tracy Trudell (Ontario)
Mark & Anna Lazar (New Jersey)
Roberto Valenzo (Quebec)
Manoj A. Vattakatt (Ontario)
Kescha M. Vaughn (Delaware)
Boris Vega (Quebec)
Rene Veilleux (Quebec)
Jose A. Vela (Texas)
Marcy Vella Powers (Florida)
Silvio Ventura Ramos (Maryland)
Albert Vera (New York)
Charlotin Vincent (Quebec)
Renee & Scott Wagner (California)
Bruce Walkinshaw (Ontario)
Bob Wannamaker (Ontario)
Charles A. White Jr. (Virginia)
Terry J. White (Georgia)
Thelma K. White (Maryland)
Dianne Wilkerson (Massachusetts)
Anita R. Williams (Nevada)
Felissa L. Williams (Florida)
Isabel & Craig Williams (California)
Marc T. Willingham (Georgia)
Sandra D. Willis (Ohio)
Deitra C. Wilson (Ohio)
Kirby D. Wilson (North Carolina)
Sharon Wilson (Maryland)
Dorothy V. Young (Quebec)
Benjamin Yu (Ontario)
Zare Global, Inc. – Maxim Zakaryan (New York)
Juan M. Zavala Jr. (Illinois)
Abdellah Zentar (Quebec)
Germaine M. Zuka (California)

150-199
ABC Asset Mangement, Inc. (New York)
Othman Ajin (Ontario)
Michael L. Allen Jr. (Ohio)
Lorenzo J. Arriaga (Texas)
Michael Azzopardi (Ontario)
Wendy Baird (California)
Kande Bapa (Ontario)
Sharon A. Bernard (Prince Edward Island)
Kari & Erich Bichsel (Ohio)
Bob Bozonelos (Illinois)
Elizabeth C. Brownlee (Ohio)
Rebecca Cadena (Illinois)
Hubert-Hugo Cimana (Quebec)
André Custeau (Quebec)
Nobin Das (Ontario)
Theresa Dempsey (South Carolina)
Jean Obenson Dorelus (Quebec)
Edmond International – Yvon Emond (Quebec)
Rogelio Esmer (Connecticut)
Obia D. Fuller (Georgia)
Isabel Garcia (Quebec)
Emoke Goro (Ontario)
Corey C. Greene (Florida)
Matthew Halpin (New York)
Lance Hansen (Alberta)
Ebony S. Ivory (Ohio)
Yoanna Jimenez (Massachusetts)
Serge Jouonang Djomo (Quebec)
Baruch Jungreis (New York)
Eric Kabemba (Quebec)
Laher Kabir (Quebec)
Mojtaba Kakavand (Quebec)
Charles Karorero (Ontario)
Louis Kdouh (Ontario)
Marcus M. Keegan (Ontario)
Jasmine D. Kemp Ohri (Georgia)
Parthipan Kumarasamy (Ontario)
Erik Lanthier (Quebec)
Neffertiti Little (Pennsylvania)
Lucie Bernier & Larry Ricker (New Brunswick)
Athena Lykouretzos (Illinois)
Jason & Carla MacKinnon (Prince Edward Island)
Sherilyn Manning (Nevada)
Nestor L. Matos (New York)
Ronald Mayorga (Ontario)
Catherin McCarrick (Massachusetts)
Costa Mihalakos (Quebec)
Enrique Moreno (Quebec)
Brian Muscat (Ontario)
Khoa D. Nguyen (Texas)
Joseph G. Nicolas (Ohio)
Baljinder K. Notey II (Ontario)
Nydan, LLC (Texas)
Deshawn J. O’Garro (Delaware)
Omni Kreations – Siren Lewis (Texas)
Jinisha Patel (Quebec)
Lorna & Alex Paterson (Alberta)
Tyler M. Patterson (Delaware)
Paul Sobel (Ontario)
John F. Peters (Prince Edward Island)
Beatriz Pinheiro (Quebec)
R I Enterprises (Idaho)
Manpreet S. Rakhra (Ontario)
Jakheam R. Rice (South Carolina)
Ryan M. Rose (Ohio)
Miguel A. Ruz Garrido (Quebec)
Robin L. Schmitz (Minnesota)
Gurwinder Sidhu (British Columbia)
Stephen Sliemers (Ohio)
Tiffany Sloan (Texas)
Kimone T. Thibeau (Maryland)
Linda M. Toppi (New Jersey)
Baranov Vadim (Ontario)
Mary Vigneux (Ontario)
Dilendra Wanigasekara (Manitoba)
Charles R. Washington (Michigan)
Tracy & Nathan Weseman (Wisconsin)
Frank T Wood (Connecticut)
Z Enterprises LLC (Ohio)

200-249
America With You Publishing Corp (New York)
Francisca G. Arriaga (California)
Shawn M. Beach (Illinois)
Bobby & Christine MacLean (Prince Edward Island)
Elisha B. Brown (Illinois)
Irene J. Buck (Alberta)
Peterson Ceneston (Quebec)
Debabrata Chakraborty (Quebec)
CIO Strategic Solutions LLC (California)
Adrian I. Colak (Illinois)
Hemanta K. Dahal (Ontario)
Darryl Forde (New York)
Shahin Ghasemi (Quebec)
Brian R. Graybehl (California)
Jeffrey A. Haines (Maryland)
Eduardo Hernandez (Texas)
Amy E. House (California)
Mona M. Htoo (Ontario)
LTD Unlimited – Libby Adams & Tina Ellis & David Gibbs (California)
Gregg MacGillivray & Michelle Critch (Prince Edward Island)
A. K. M. Al Mamun (Quebec)
Abdul Mian (Ontario)
Stacie Porter (California)
Lucas Romeo (Ontario)
Rosa & Gilles Savoie (New Brunswick)
Douglas & Brenda Schreiber (Indiana)
Francois Louis Scylla (Quebec)
Jorge E. Sinning (Quebec)

250-299
Andrew M. Bartynski (Pennsylvania)
Alec Francis (New York)
Adam Hamou (New York)
Penklor Management, Inc. – Brent Loring (Ohio)
Matthew V. Rodis (California)
Spot & Act, Inc. (New York)
Brenda D. Wright (California)

300-349
Chito (Illinois)
Sean P. Dennedy (Ohio)
Nestor Matos Gomez (New York)
Guerline Michel (Quebec)
Charanjit & Manjinder Saroa (Ontario)
Moses Stoltzfus (Pennsylvania)

350-399
Shekeetah Allen (New Jersey)
Tara D. Collins (Texas)
Greg M. Gronwall (Indiana)
Robert Gura (Ohio)

400-449
Richard Desormiers (Quebec)
Tiberish Perry (Georgia)

450-499
“none”

500 or more
John & Vimalanathan Arumugam (Quebec)
Luis Negron (New York)
Troy Perez (New York)
Worldwide Corporate Housing, LP – Chris Brenk & Jeffrey Chase (California)

Beverly R. Abersfeller (Washington)
Osbaldo Acosta Jr. (California)
Bashu D. Adhikari (Ohio)
Edna Aguinaldo (Quebec)
Mohammed A. Ahad (Michigan)
Misbah Ahmed (Ontario)
Sami S. Alam (Alberta)
Sandy Alamo (Illinois)
Bernard Albikaii (Quebec)
Andres Albiter (Texas)
Alextec Enterprises Inc. – Alexander La Monaca & Jallaina Stefan (Alberta)
Ronald L. Alfrey (Ohio)
Daniel Allebach Sr. (New Jersey)
Edgar Allen (Texas)
Byron L. Aloy (Hawaii)
Misty L. Altman (California)
Nancy L. Altschuler (California)
Felipe J. Alvarez Sr. (Texas)
Osvaldo Alvarez (Illinois)
William & Kristina Alvia (Ontario)
Jerome L. Amanquiton (New York)
Ruhul M. Amin (Ontario)
Christopher E. Anderson (Ohio)
Joseph T. Anderson (Minnesota)
Philip Anderson (Ohio)
Andrew Manglo & Hersheanne Caduan Mallillin-Manglo (Alberta)
Romeo J. Antonio (Alberta)
Suzi J. Arentz (California)
Nancy Arroyo (Illinois)
Frederick Arthur (New Jersey)
Pat & Gary Arychuk (Alberta)
Marie Ashmore (Maryland)
Rudi Atanassov (Ontario)
Mohammad Ayaz (Ontario)
Jack Ayres (Arizona)
Mamadou Chèrif Bâ (Quebec)
Andrew P. Babcock (Michigan)
Debra Ballinger (Nevada)
Balloons DC – James Story (Maryland)
Betty J. Bamberg (Ohio)
Ashley N. Barbey (Missouri)
Saeedeh Barghi-Nia (Quebec)
Cynjie Baril (Quebec)
Crista Barrett (Missouri)
Camelia & Daniele Bastone (Ontario)
Isaac C. Bates (Ohio)
Michael Batista (Massachusetts)
Darius T. Battles (Texas)
Tiffany & Jeffrey Battles (Ohio)
Yehini A. Bautista (California)
Miriam Sharon Bazemore (North Carolina)
Richard Bazimbure (Ontario)
William R. Beahan II (Illinois)
Kyle Beckett (Ohio)
Virginia Kline & Miguel Gonzalez (Illinois)
Sean Belisle (California)
Andrey Belskiy (Manitoba)
Marco Benhaim (New Jersey)
Forrest Bennett (Texas)
681746 Ontario Limited (British Columbia)
Michael J. Bergeron (Ontario)
Steven Berggren (Colorado)
Carlos Bermudez (Illinois)
Julie K. Bernard (Texas)
Sima Bernat (New York)
Lucien Berry (Quebec)
Suryanarayana Bezawada (Ontario)
Anup Bhatara (Quebec)
Ananda Bhatta (Connecticut)
Johnathan M. Bialy (Ohio)
Christine R. Binns (Alberta)
Deanna E. Bivins (California)
Ivan Blanco (Illinois)
Shanin L. Blanton (California)
Vincent G. Blot (Florida)
Brent C. Bolen (Maryland)
Vitalie Bondarenco (Quebec)
Violetta M. Bondy (Arizona)
Jean Elie Bong (Quebec)
Dante K. Bournes Sr. (Virginia)
John Boyle (Alabama)
Maria Margarida Brasil-Borges (Ontario)
Cecil & Edna Brathwaite (Maryland)
Swannie Bray (Massachusetts)
Janice A. Bredahl-Hurwitz (Pennsylvania)
Brian Baker & Derrick Phelps (Nevada)
Janice E. Brock (Ontario)
Kenneth E. Broomfield Sr. (Texas)
Carolyn Broomfield (Texas)
Tina Brown Reid (Maryland)
David D. Brown (Maryland)
Hayden A. Brown (Ontario)
Michael O. Brown (Ontario)
Rob Brown (Manitoba)
Sarah Brown (Maryland)
Mike Bryson (Texas)
Hugo Bueno (Texas)
James E. Bugos (Ohio)
Christian K. Bujakera (Ontario)
James M. Bunch (Missouri)
Julie Burke (California)
Yolanda G. Burt (Ohio)
Robert O. Busby (Texas)
Paul T. Butler Jr. (Maryland)
Tiffany M. Butler (Maryland)
Cepy Tchiza Byumanine (Ontario)
Roger S. Cadena Jr. (Illinois)
Roger S. Cadena Sr. (Illinois)
Foster B. Campbell (Maryland)
Suzanne Candler (California)
Renee Capelo (Texas)
Vanessa K. Capps (Ohio)
Tina Carver (Colorado)
Joshua I. Casey (California)
Kerlens Casseus (Florida)
Oswaldo Castellanos Yepes Sr. (Quebec)
Marlon I. Castellanos (Illinois)
Todd C. Castiaux (Ohio)
Annette J. Castillo (New Mexico)
David A. Castillo (New Mexico)
Claudia M. Catalan (California)
Catalin Isfan Real Estate Consulting PLLC (Arizona)
Joseph V. Cavaleri Jr. (Florida)
Reinhard Celis (Ontario)
Sun Cha (Massachusetts)
William D. Chaffin (Alabama)
Sheungyi Chan (California)
Lesly Charleus (Ontario)
Jeffrey L. Chatman (Virginia)
Jose M. Chavez (Illinois)
Michael S. Cherry (Michigan)
Charmaine & Randolph Chin (Ontario)
Hook K. Chok (New Jersey)
Mahmud Choudhury Sr. (Quebec)
Lou Ciardullo (Ontario)
James Clark Jr. (Arizona)
Norman Claypool (Ohio)
Anthony Cole (Texas)
Petrelia Coleman (Texas)
Dorothy E. Conaway (Maryland)
Wallace C. Coney (Ohio)
Sandy K. Conklin (Pennsylvania)
Gary Conley (Alberta)
James Constantino (Hew Hampshire)
Karen Constantinoff (Florida)
Lara Coombs (Ontario)
Corey & Tonya Anderson (Ohio)
Josephine P. Corrales (Indiana)
Miguel Cortes (Illinois)
Claudia Cortez (Illinois)
Randy Craig (Ohio)
Lauri Crandall Cooper (Idaho)
Kyles S. Cranmer (Ohio)
Donette C. Crawford (Michigan)
Michelle Critch & Gregg MacGillivray (Prince Edward Island)
Laurel & David Cummings (Ohio)
Timothy J. Cunard (Minnesota)
Felicia Curtain (Ohio)
Dahdahfraser, LLC – Mallory Fraser & Darlene & Garth Dahdah (Ohio)
Dale Button (Arizona)
Chrisnole Damier (Quebec)
Tony W. Daniels (Texas)
Brenda & Dan Davidson (Texas)
David Davis (Maryland)
Peter B. Davy (Texas)
Virginia De Medina Hermosillo (Arizona)
Luisa & Scott Deason (Texas)
Dee M. Decker (California)
Paul Dedvukaj (New York)
Tammy Deel (Indiana)
Cody A. Degraff (Maine)
Rosie & Robert Delgado (California)
Saul Delgado (Texas)
Michael Dellamonica (New York)
Frank Desantis (Ontario)
Luis Desantos (Nevada)
Cedric Desbiens (Quebec)
Real R. Desmarais (British Columbia)
Sharla Detmer (Illinois)
Mandeep K. Dhandli (Ontario)
Bhim Dhungana (New York)
Daniel Diaz (Illinois)
Marta Diaz (Illinois)
Nick W. Digiovanni (Illinois)
Wilber Dimas (Texas)
Ramir Domingo (Illinois)
Anthony Donaldson (New Jersey)
Ralph A. Dotson (Maryland)
Erin L. Dover (Alberta)
Jocelyn & Tony Driskill (California)
Ervin A. Duarte (Ontario)
Maxie L. Dunham Jr. (South Carolina)
Don Dupie (Massachusetts)
Arness Duren (Maryland)
Allison Edwards-Best (New York)
Tristan Emmanuel (Ontario)
Cindy Enderle (Ohio)
Kim Erwin (Texas)
Isam Esad (Ontario)
Bibaldi Espitia Reyes (Quebec)
Ismachar Sabin Estil Lamy (Quebec)
Victoria D. Evangelista (Colorado)
Doretha Evans (Maryland)
Eveline & Michel Audet (Ontario)
Christy B. Evelyn (Maryland)
Denise Everett (Texas)
Taiwo O. Fakunle (Maryland)
Sharlene Fawcett (Ontario)
Richard M. Flanagan (Illinois)
Thomas E. Flanagan (Illinois)
Jacqueline R. Flinker (Ontario)
Diane Flowers (Maryland)
Sondra D. Foy (North Carolina)
Carmelo D Frias (Rhode Island)
Will S. Fukui (California)
Anthony J. Fusco (Ontario)
Eddie Fyall (Ohio)
Fitzroy Fyffe (Ontario)
Abraham Gabor (New York)
Sybil Gaines (North Carolina)
Adrian R. Gallagher (Pennsylvania)
Robert W. Gallagher (Illinois)
Douglas R. Gamez Falcon (Quebec)
Elvira E. Garcia (Illinois)
Jen L. Garrison (Alberta)
Bobby R. Gay (North Carolina)
Susan A. Gehl (Arizona)
Mathieu Gélinas (Quebec)
Jeanine M. Gemperle (California)
Manesh P. George (Ontario)
Abdurrahman Ghazzawi (Pennsylvania)
Page Gilbert (Florida)
Glascott & Associates (Illinois)
Julie V. Glenn (California)
Glover Holdings LLC, – Bob & Danell Glover (Oregon)
Gohar Tutkhalyan & Hovhannes Petrosyan (Ontario)
Margarita Gomez (Indiana)
Jose R. Gongora (Texas)
Antionette C. Goodman (Michigan)
David W. Gowans (Alberta)
Graham B. Stiles (Texas)
Mark Graham (California)
Monique L. Graham (Maryland)
Laura Grande (Pennsylvania)
Cameron L. Grant (California)
Cesar Graulau (Texas)
Sheila D. Gray (Illinois)
Arthur Greene (Florida)
Taylor M. Grewe (Arizona)
Richard D. Griffin (Ohio)
Richard Griffith (Alberta)
Holly L. Grove (Ohio)
Jose V. Guerrero Sr. (Illinois)
Angela T. Guerrero (California)
John Guerrero (Texas)
Patti Guice (California)
Walter E. Gunn (Virginia)
Christen A. Habib (California)
Alan N. Hale (Ohio)
Crystal M. Hall (Ohio)
Andrea R. Hamilton (Maryland)
Evelyn Hanelt (Massachusetts)
Robert Hanneken (Ohio)
Erick D. Hansen (California)
Michal J. Hansen (Arizona)
Kausarul Haque (Quebec)
Harold Reyes (Ontario)
Lucinda Harp (Ontario)
Karen F. Harrison (California)
Clifton M. Hatfield (Ohio)
Leann Hawley (Alberta)
Carmen S. Hayford (Maine)
Alexis M. Heard (Ohio)
Natalie B. Heath (North Carolina)
Hefty Enterprises (Ontario)
Gittle Heller (New York)
Jason Hendriks (Ontario)
Carlotta C. Henriquez-Smith (Ohio)
Eric L. Henry (Texas)
Amina S. Henson (Nevada)
Rosa Nena Hernandez Guerra (Virginia)
Adrian Hernandez (Illinois)
Michelle L. Herren (Maryland)
Gail Herrick (Arizona)
HH Universal, Inc. – Timothy & Raven Hartog-Hall (Hawaii)
Nancy E. Hilker (Alberta)
Adrian D. Hill (Maryland)
Kala Dehaan Hill (Texas)
Johnny F. Hinojosa Jr. (Texas)
Eddie Hinojoza (Texas)
Hong-Ann T. Ho (Texas)
Carrie Hodges (California)
Adrian Holland (British Columbia)
Ronald K. Holmes (New Jersey)
Jack D. Holstein (Ohio)
Joanne Holzinger (Ontario)
Arthur W. Hooker Jr. (Ohio)
Sandra A. Hope (Ontario)
Bonniesha Howard (Ohio)
Lah Yu Htoo (Ontario)
Karen Huff (Texas)
Dale & Marcella Hufnagel (Alberta)
Michael K. Huggins (Ohio)
Adalberto Huizar (Illinois)
Sean T. Hutto (Missouri)
Elizabeth Ilendo (Illinois)
Olga Illes (Ontario)
Garvey C. Ince (New Jersey)
Rejaul Islam (Quebec)
Abusayd M. Ismail (Quebec)
Mohammad Ismail (Ontario)
Noor Issa (Ontario)
Walter D. Ivory Sr. (Ohio)
J.Husky Holdings Inc. (Ontario)
Asm T. Jahan (Ontario)
Stephanie Jaime (Illinois)
Lelah James (Ohio)
Clifford O. Janke (Arizona)
Beverly K. Jarnot & Debra L. Spry (Maryland)
Yuvaraj S. Javheri (Ontario)
Jean Rones Jean (Quebec)
Daniel R. Jensen (Washington)
Troy M. Jensen (Wisconsin)
Osei Jeremiah (New York)
John Bosco Jerome (Ontario)
Megumi S. Jo (California)
Adeline Joeseph (Quebec)
Brice E. Johnson (Pennsylvania)
Carol Johnson (California)
Jason Johnson (California)
Melinda Johnson (Maryland)
Julianne Jones (Connecticut)
Michael Jones (Pennsylvania)
Gerrit A. Jonkhans (Illinois)
Rich L. Jonsson (California)
Irmagard N. Kaauamo (Hawaii)
Edward J. Kaberna (Florida)
Robert C. Kaess (North Carolina)
Jagminder S. Kainth (Ontario)
Pat Kampwerth (Illinois)
Cecelia Kane (New Jersey)
Virender Kanwar (New York)
Anil Kareer (Ontario)
Rezaul Karim (Ontario)
jean Claude Kasala (Ontario)
Jody H. Katz (Ontario)
Laquita Kazee (Michigan)
David J. Keith (Ontario)
Margaret Keith (Ontario)
Robert S. Kelava (Ontario)
Kentama, LLC – Kenji & Tama Hoffman (Hawaii)
Phnomkravagn Ker (Quebec)
Stephanie Keyes (Illinois)
Darnell Keys (Texas)
Daljit Khaira (British Columbia)
Nazia Khan (Ohio)
Lily M. Kho (Alberta)
Winona C. Kindred (Texas)
Pedro J. Kinlaw (Texas)
Adeeb O. Kirio (Ontario)
Ronald R. Kostuik (Ontario)
Joseph T. Krauss (Ohio)
KSD Associates – Karen & Timothy Daniels (Michigan)
Katrina M. Kulhay (Ontario)
Thomas & Lori Kulick (Indiana)
Parveen Kumar (New York)
Linu P. Kurikesu (Ontario)
Linda Kussy (Michigan)
Alwin T. Kwan (Alberta)
Vishal Lama (Ontario)
Kelly & Bill Lamb (Tennessee)
Sarah E. Lamb (Maryland)
Jack Lambright (Ohio)
Chandra L. Lamgade (Ohio)
Tyrone Lampkin (New York)
Cindy S. Lane (Maryland)
Dawnette Laney (Pennsylvania)
Gabriel K. Langboung (Alberta)
Andrew Lansangan (Quebec)
Marc B. Lapidus (Connecticut)
Alexander & Sharon Laraia (Ontario)
Laser Team, Inc. (Maryland)
Mario Le Coche (Ontario)
Alain P. Le (Texas)
Nghi Le (Texas)
Robert C. Le (Texas)
Alen Ledic (Illinois)
Bettina Lee (Virginia)
William A. Lee-Sharpe (Florida)
William & Brenda Legge (Ontario)
Richard S. Legon (Nevada)
Ana L. Leonardo Farnan (Pennsylvania)
Patrick K. Lewis (Utah)
Wenpin Li (California)
Jo-Ann H. Lim (Hawaii)
Peng Tao Lin (California)
Sarah Marie Lincoln (California)
Ryan M. Lindstrom (Washington)
Benjamin D. Lippold (Oregon)
Brooke Llewellyn (Prince Edward Island)
John & Melissa Longworth (Texas)
Bonita H. Loose (North Dakota)
Lindaura S. Lopes (Ontario)
Daniela L. Lopez (Texas)
Jesus Lopez (Illinois)
Phia Lor (Wisconsin)
Edward M. Loughran (Illinois)
Donita K. Lowe Zoerb (California)
Michael C. Lowry (Kentucky)
Efrain Luviano (Texas)
Norma M. MacDonald (Ontario)
Murray W. Mack (Alberta)
Philip S. Mack (Ontario)
Alysia C. Madison (Ohio)
Jason J. Mair (Ontario)
Asif Malik (Alberta)
Shahanaz Mamun (Quebec)
Jean Fernand Manishimwe (Quebec)
Emmanuel Manuel (California)
Rhonda F. Marin (New Jersey)
Zvezdomir Marinov (Quebec)
Timothy J. Marks (Ontario)
Barbara Marrelli (Ontario)
Eugene F. Marshall Jr. (Maryland)
Christin Marshall (District of Columbia)
Robert Martin Sr. (Ohio)
Christina A. Martin (Colorado)
Monica Martin (California)
Shalyn Martin (Pennsylvania)
Victor M. Martinez Diaz (Illinois)
Cynthia Martinez (Texas)
Javier C. Martinez (Connecticut)
Lani L. Martinez (Illinois)
Ricardo Martinez (Texas)
Jessica A. Martynse (Ontario)
Tom Mason (California)
Simba Maswela (Ohio)
Michael T. Mather (Maryland)
Joseph Mathew (Illinois)
Roy Mathew (Ontario)
Mary FaithMatillano (Hawaii)
Victor M. Matos (New Jersey)
Phillip T. Matter (Minnesota)
Marcus L. Matthews Jr. (Maryland)
Mark E. Matthews (Maryland)
Eric Maura (British Columbia)
Jake A. May (California)
Vicki R. Mayberry (Oregon)
David B. Mazambi (Manitoba)
Mazel 160, Inc. – Solomon Mermelstein (New York)
Dominic McCarthy (Ohio)
Sean M. McCarthy (Ohio)
Bryan D. McCormick (Indiana)
Deborah McCormick (Ontario)
Frank McGrath (Florida)
Robert J. McIntosh (Ontario)
Erinn A. McKee (Illinois)
Akilah McKenna (Alberta)
James McLaughlin Jr. (North Carolina)
Marshay McQuillar (Delaware)
Tracy Merrill (California)
Paul Messina (Florida)
Christina Mihalakos (Quebec)
Hadil Mikhaeel (Ontario)
Krystal Miles & Chrisina Treboni (Arizona)
Amy Miller (Colorado)
Olga Minko (British Columbia)
Minuteman Financial, Inc. – Thomas Johnson (Illinois)
Kristie O’Neill Mitchell (Michigan)
Robert E. Mitchell (Maryland)
Alberta N. Moase (Prince Edward Island)
Shukur Ubeydulla Mohammed Sayeed (Alberta)
Rring Mohr (California)
Momentum Group USA, LLC – Violeta Oleksak & Juan Saavedra (New Jersey)
Javier Montanez (Rhode Island)
Marilyn Montez & Iris Acosta (California)
Armintie Moore-Hammonds II (Wisconsin)
Brandon Morales-Hanks (Texas)
Michelle M. Morefield (Ohio)
James Moreno (New Jersey)
Javier E. Moret (Florida)
Horace H. Morgan (Ontario)
Matthew L. Morrison (Nevada)
Kenneth Morrison (New York)
Kristy Morrison (Ontario)
Abdelhamid Mosbah (Ontario)
Mossammot Nazma Akter & M.D. Nazrul Islam (Ontario)
Asuncion R. Motos (New York)
Dwayne Mountney & Deb Wey (Ontario)
Michal Muhammad (Illinois)
Pompidou Mukuna (Alberta)
Bryan R. Mulvany (Ohio)
Ashley N. Mundy (Florida)
Janet S. Munro (Ontario)
Paul Muntean (Quebec)
Savanna Muscat (Ontario)
Diana M. Musgrave (Nevada)
Jane J. Nadelson (New York)
Erica Nash (Nevada)
Rhonda Nedderman (New York)
Orquidea E. Negron (New York)
Rochel L. Neiman (New York)
Pedro Junior Nelson (Quebec)
Scott W. Nesbitt (Ontario)
Serguei Netchine (Quebec)
John J. Ngoie Benababo (Quebec)
Hieu Nguyen (Alberta)
Jocelyn Nguyen (New Jersey)
Michael V. Nguyen (Texas)
Kyle C. Nickell (Arizona)
Todd Niemeyer (Ohio)
Anna M. Noble (Ohio)
Raphael Norman (Texas)
Northern Welding (Alberta)
Tina Norton (Virginia)
Kimberly C. Novak (Pennsylvania)
Patrick N. Nyemeg (Alberta)
Michael P. O’Brien (Illinois)
Jamiela Odum (Georgia)
Young Oh (Virginia)
Robert A. Olsen II (Florida)
Jan M. Olson (Illinois)
Terence A. Oprey (California)
Emmanuel A. Osifo (Ontario)
Kadi G. Ouanguiagbou (Quebec)
Pilsun Pai (New Jersey)
Gloria Palmberg (Texas)
Steve Palumbo (Ontario)
Patrick Parillon (Maryland)
Candace Parr (Alberta)
Celine M. Passenaud (Quebec)
Ajit K. Patel Sr. (Pennsylvania)
Kamlesh Patel (Ontario)
Mina Patel (Ontario)
Sanjaykumar D. Patel (Ontario)
Patricia A. Wangelin (Illinois)
Judith A. Patterson (Ohio)
PC Authority, Inc. – Colin Vickers (Ontario)
Patricia Peck (Connecticut)
Raymundo G. Peña (Idaho)
Yuneisy Perdomo (Ontario)
Andres A. Pereira (Ontario)
Axel R. Perez (California)
Edgar J. Perez (Wisconsin)
Javier Perez (Texas)
Julius Perez (New York)
Sarah & Mike Peterson (Texas)
Zoilo Pichardo (New York)
Demetrio Piersanti (Ontario)
Luanne Pinedo & David Madden (California)
Daniel J. Pizzarella (Washington)
David W. Plank (Wisconsin)
Benjamin Pohe (Quebec)
Pauline Pokornowski (Nevada)
Yachiel Pollak (New York)
Tamra L. Poston (Georgia)
Erin M. Poulin (Massachusetts)
Garth J. Powell (Ontario)
PPM Realty LLC (Ohio)
Pro Contact LTD (Ontario)
Lloyd A. Profeiro (Ontario)
Pro-Line, Inc. – Beata Sanetra-Kulasa & Gregory Kulasa (Illinois)
Aurora Pulito (Ohio)
Eulogio Quiroz (Nevada)
Nasir W. Qureshi (Texas)
Adrian Rabadan (Texas)
Ravmat Rahim (Ontario)
Rainmakers Worldwide LLC (Michigan)
Suraj S. Rajwans (Quebec)
Julissa Ramirez Fraga (California)
Luis Ramirez (Texas)
Sharon & Timothy Ramstad (Alberta)
Alfred Randolph (California)
Erika Rangel (Quebec)
8802327 Canada, Inc. – Ryan Rattos (Ontario)
Claudia M. Raymundo (Ontario)
Diana L. Reeves (Maryland)
Mary A. Rego (Ontario)
Michelle C. Reid (Ontario)
Marc-Stephan Remyssaint (Quebec)
Renaco Inc. (Ontario)
Mark Renda (New Jersey)
Louis-Gabriel Rene Carvajal (Quebec)
Gina Faraci & John Barringer (Florida)
Karen R. Reynolds (Washington)
Dorothy G. Richards (Ohio)
Jacob T. Richards (California)
Allen E. Riley Jr. (North Carolina)
Cesar Rincon (Texas)
Ivy L. Rivera (California)
Julie Rizov (New York)
Jacob Rizzo (New York)
Christopher Roberts (New York)
Ana P. Rodrigues (Ontario)
William Rodriguez (Massachusetts)
Vanessa Rodriguez-Cabrera (Pennsylvania)
Brad & Keri Roeder (California)
Bolivar Rojas (Rhode Island)
Steph M. Romaniuk (Ontario)
Mark Romeo (Ontario)
Elad Ronen (New York)
Gabriel S. Rosas (Nevada)
Lloyd Rose (Quebec)
David & Amy Rosen (Arizona)
Andrew Rosenberry (California)
Blake D. Roush (Utah)
Sajimole Roy (Ontario)
Aldrin Rozario (Ontario)
Holly Ruccia (Ontario)
Kevin Ruel (Quebec)
Elias S. Ruiz Sr (Alberta )
Linda A. Russell (British Columbia)
Matthew Ruth (Oregon)
Antoynica L. Ryan (Maryland)
S. J. Gonzalez (Ontario)
David L. Sachleben (Colorado)
Jittel Sadho (Quebec)
Rheamann M. Said (Texas)
Stanley Saint-Hilaire (Ontario)
Santiago Salgado (Texas)
Ray L. Salvador (British Columbia)
Pina Sampietro (Ontario)
Marissa Samuel (New Jersey)
Patricia G. Sanabria (Texas)
German Sanchez (New York)
Gilberto M. Sanchez (Hawaii)
Maria Sanchez (Quebec)
Richard Sanchez (California)
Sergio Sanchez (Illinois)
Yesenia Sanchez (Illinois)
Maria Socorro G. Santiago (California)
William P. Sapsara (Ohio)
Freda M. Schellingerhoudt (Ontario)
Karen E. Schetter (New York)
Michelle Schooley (Ohio)
Debbie S. Scroggins (Illinois)
Matt & Eyvonne Seever (California)
Tejinder Sekhon (Ontario)
Jose B. Semedo (Connecticut)
Sharman Enterprises, LLC – Sharman Monroe (District Of Columbia)
Sharon & Ari Gabriel (Ontario)
Jomar Sharp (Texas)
Lowell D. Sheets (Maryland)
Lanardo Shelton (Nevada)
Rick A. Shifflet (Ohio)
Candace Shipley (Maryland)
Tonya Shipley (Missouri)
Robert A. Shreeve Jr. (Colorado)
Karen Simmons Sicoli (Alberta)
Samnik Sidhu (Ontario)
Sandra Silva (California)
Yarnell Simmons (Arizona)
Ana P. Simons (Ohio)
Geworn Sims (Ohio)
Djuma Sindimo (Quebec)
Amal Singh (Ontario)
Marcela Siroky (Illinois)
Brian Small (Illinois)
Christopher J. Smith (South Carolina)
James F. Smith (Florida)
Siphoeun Somreth (Quebec)
Sam Son (Ontario)
David L. Spann (Maryland)
Channa & Joel Speckman (Colorado)
Ava L. Spilker (Illinois)
Jason & Dana Spiteri (Ontario)
Abraham Spitzer (New York)
Lashonda Sprinkle (Arkansas)
Max-Alix St. Louis (Quebec)
Lorna D. Steady (California)
Lorenda Stefan (Alberta)
Julia Stekel (New York)
Thomas E. Stelling (South Carolina)
LouisC. Stephens (Colorado)
Tameka Y. Stewart (Texas)
Donna L. Stockett (Maryland)
Benjamin K. Stoltzfus (North Carolina)
Guennadi Stomakhine (Quebec)
Summer Rays, Inc. (Ohio)
Summit Consulting SGI, LLC (Ohio)
Stanley Sylvestre (Quebec)
Synergy Alliance LLC (New Jersey)
Systematic Data Solutions, Inc. (Maryland)
Jerzy & Danuta Szul (Illinois)
Mariusz Szymczak (Illinois)
Carmelita Tagorda (Hawaii)
Jeaniene Talley (Nevada)
Violetta Talley (Illinois)
Angel S. Tamayo (Illinois)
David Tate (Ohio)
Robert Taylor (Texas)
Guy Bernard Tene Takoumbe (Quebec)
Freda Thai (Alberta)
The Fowlers, LLC – Donna Fowler (Maryland)
The PM Company (West Virginia)
The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
Huascar H. Then (New York)
Dawnika Thomas (Maryland)
Pamela J. Thomas (California)
Kevin & Annette Tidball (Alberta)
Tim Held (Washington)
Pierre-Marie Tiopi (Qiebec)
Jim E. Titterington (California)
Phillip T. Todd (Georgia)
Jeffrey S. Topley (Pennsylvania)
Elma Torrez (Texas)
Samina Touhid (New York)
Oknan Townsend (Virginia)
Travis Jessick (New York)
Diane P. Trepanier (Ontario)
Zacharias Trevino (Texas)
Triple Ray – Jana Ronen & Joseph Grand (New York)
Larry M. Troesken (California)
Veronika Tsypina (New York)
Gretchen A. Turner (Massachusetts)
Hasan Tuzin (Ontario)
Victoria Ulanov (New York)
Terri H. Ulrich (Florida)
Brian Valcy (Texas)
Marjorie A. Ven Der Veen (Ontario)
Vandana & Garish Kalia (Ontario)
Bernadino Vasquez (Michigan)
Melvin Veasley (Rhode Island)
Nicole L. Vega (Ohio)
Ivett M. Velasquez (Ontario)
Norma Velazquez (Illinois)
Derrick Velde (Ohio)
Robert & Carolyn Viens (Washington)
Vinoj Vijayaratnam (Quebec)
Michael A. Viliardos (Oregon)
Alejandro Villaseca (Quebec)
Adan L. Villegas (Quebec)
Gurdeep Virdi (Ontario)
Karina Vladi (New Jersey)
Jimmy Vu (New York)
Vulnerability Assessment and Resolution (Texas)
Richard Wacura (Illinois)
Gordon Waddell (Ontario)
Timothy Wallace (New York)
Cheng-Chih A. Wang (Texas)
Jericha Washington (Ohio)
Jolanta Wasko (Illinois)
Jon E. Watkins (Ohio)
Leroy A. Watkins (Florida)
Faith D. Watson (Texas)
Kevin S. Watt (California)
Danielle K. Weber (California)
Maia Weimer (Illinois)
Israel Winberger (New York)
Robert Wentz (Ohio)
Nathan & Tracy Weseman (Wisconsin)
Rebecca whited (Ontario)
Jeffry C. Wicklund (Wisconsin)
Jean-Charles Wilder Obed (Quebec)
Nadine Wilkins (New Jersey)
Ian F. Williams (Alberta)
Rudy Williams (Manitoba)
Ryan N. Williams (Ohio)
Taylor C. Williams (Ohio)
Bishop Woolford III (Maryland)
Sandy Wright (Ohio)
Josef c. Yehuda (New York)
Anton Yevelev (New Jersey)
Yun Yi (Illinois)
Hiran Yii (Pennsylvania)
Jeffrey Yoder (Ohio)
Misty Young (Nevada)
Terrance M. Young (Ohio)
Hailey A. Yount (Idaho)
Yury Zdaniuk & Nabila Toursal (Quebec)
Zhang Zhang (Ontario)
Jamal Zidan Sr. (Quebec)
Mariana D. Zuniga (New Jersey)

4th Quarter

Top 15 SVPs – Customer Production

1 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
2 Maser Global Capital, Inc. – Patrick Maser & Michael Maser (Florida)
3 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
4 Empire Lamontagne, Inc. – Mathieu Lamontagne (Quebec)
5 Systems, Inc. – Spencer Hunn (Utah)
6 MSA International, Inc. – Michael An (Nevada)
7 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
8 AT Communications, LLC – Al Thomas (Nevada)
9 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
10 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
11 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Maryland)
12 Leanne & Michael Gabriel (Maryland)
13 Coalition International, Inc. – Aaron & Chanelle Burt (Maryland)
14 Momentum Group, Inc. – Dana & Shane Douglas (Idaho)
15 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)

Top 25 RVPs – Customer Production

1 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
2 Guillaume Tremblay (Quebec)
3 Worldwide Wealth, Inc. – Md. Rahman (New York)
4 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
5 Global Empire International, Inc. – Jeff Weber (California)
6 Cav. Franco Lofranco (Ontario)
7 Seon Kim (Texas)
8 Impact International, LLC-Steven & Tiffany Payten (Ohio)
9 No Limit Productions, LLC – Tommy Lee & Grant Tsumoto (Hawaii)
10 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
11 Choices, Inc. – Geoff & Debbie Davis (Michigan)
12 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
13 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
14 Mark Olshenitsky (Ontario)
15 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
16 XS Legacy, LLC – Marc K. Isaac (Texas)
17 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
18 Advantage Global Partners, LLC -Charles Spear & Esther Carter (North Carolina)
19 Beaudry Impact Inc. – Alexandre Beaudry (Quebec)
20 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
21 Cody & Marlo Mackie (Maryland)
22 ERG, LLC – Kurt B. Ludlow (Nevada)
23 Self Made Enterprises – Matthew, Kyle & Cindy Williams (Ohio)
24 Coalition Enterprises, Inc. – Chanelle & Aaron Burt (Maryland)
25 Limitless International, LLC – Raul Velazquez Jr. & Arturo Nesci (Illinois)

Top 25 RDs – Customer Production

1 Semir Berhanu (Alberta)
2 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
3 Maser Capital, Inc. – Michael Maser & Patrick Maser (Florida)
4 The X-Factor System, LLC – Ryan & Megan Williams (Nevada)
5 Antonio Churn (Ohio)
6 9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
7 Umaer S. Butt (Ontario)
8 Matrix World, Inc. – Renata Krumer & Boris Glickstein (New York)
9 Team Revolution Global, Inc. – James & Danielle Adlam (Maryland)
10 Dmitriy A. Yevchev (South Carolina)
11 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
12 Mathieu Ambroise (Ontario)
13 Empowered Living Network, LLC – Staci Wallace (Texas)
14 Michael A. Augustine (Texas)
15 Seon Kim (Texas)
16 Simon Turcotte & Jonathan Deziel (Quebec)
17 Francis Jobin (Quebec)
18 Tsu Hsien Meng (British Columbia)
19 Aubrey D. Wright (Georgia)
20 S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
21 A & M Global Services, Inc. – Arturo Tajanlangit (New Jersey)
22 Self Made Enterprises – Matthew, Kyle & Cindy Williams (Ohio)
23 Dynasty Marketing, Inc. – Nekoda & Monica Bragg (California)
24 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
25 Guy V. Draper (British Columbia)

Top 50 Team Coordinators – Customer Production

1 Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
2 Grupo Momentum Latino – Denise Stavro (Quebec)
3 Sami Abusalim (Alberta)
4 Mario Arturo Duran Hernandez (Quebec)
5 Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
6 Arun Gurung (Ohio)
7 Tyler Douglas (Idaho)
8 Seon Kim (Texas)
9 Andres A. Pereira (Ontario)
10 William Humbert (Quebec)
11 S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
12 Robert Hawthorne (Texas)
13 Naoki Ishiyama (Hawaii)
14 Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
15 Lily M. Kho (Alberta)
16 Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
17 Antonio Churn (Ohio)
18 Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
19 Jeremy Reid (Ohio)
20 LaMeequa Jackson (California)
20 Glen W. Sovich (Pennsylvania)
22 Francis Jobin (Quebec)
23 Ricardo Gloria (Texas)
24 Harold Sanchez Flores (Puerto Rico)
25 Philippe & Aydee Moser (Texas)
26 Next World Development, Inc. – Byron Nelson (California)
27 Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
28 Jonathan M. Guzman (Texas)
29 Raymond Nkorerimana (Alberta)
30 Vito & Verna Frescas (Texas)
31 Michael A. Augustine (Texas)
32 Trevor Dostie (Maine)
32 Mara Estores (New York)
34 Tirique M. Peters (Texas)
35 Camelia & Daniele Bastone (Ontario)
35 Emanuel Williams Jr. (Ohio)
37 Chris Steinbrunn (Pennsylvania)
38 Pedro J. Kinlaw (Texas)
39 Danny Vee, Inc. – Danny Volonino (Florida)
39 Our Success America – Jeffrey Rincon (New Jersey)
41 Shadi Shabab Abdullah (Ontario)
42 Station Zero Consulting, Inc. – Ade Mabo (Alberta)
43 Roberto Valenzo (Quebec)
44 Agape Empowerment, LLC – Jonathan Thomas (Texas)
45 Alarafa, Inc. – Ghias Bhuiyan (New York)
46 Margaret Freeman & Robert Wamsley (Washington)
47 Jim & Stacey Lambright (Ohio)
48 Self Made Mill, LLC – Matthew, Kyle and Cindy Williams (Ohio)
49 Anna & Danny Geva (Ontario)
50 Shakeel A. Cooper (Texas)

The President’s Club is an honorary organization of the top producing TCs and above that exemplify the vision of ACN, possess qualities of leadership and demonstrate compliance with ACN’s operating and marketing philosophies.

4th Quarter 2016 North American President’s Club
9090-1646 Quebec, Inc. – Simon Abboud (Quebec)
Sami Abusalim (Alberta)
Antonio Churn (Ohio)
Tyler Douglas (Idaho)
Mario Arturo Duran Hernandez (Quebec)
Emerge Business Development Corp. – Alfonso Lobato (California)
Ricardo Gloria (Texas)
Grupo Momentum Latino – Denise Stavro (Quebec)
Arun Gurung (Ohio)
Audric Hartmann Karsenti (Quebec)
Robert Hawthorne (Texas)
Florence M. Huggins (Ohio)
William Humbert (Quebec)
Juliet & Emmanuel Isaac (Texas)
Naoki Ishiyama (Hawaii)
LaMeequa Jackson (California)
Francis Jobin (Quebec)
Harsimran Preet S. Kang (Ontario)
Lily M. Kho (Alberta)
Seon Kim (Texas)
Pedro J. Kinlaw (Texas)
Jim & Stacey Lambright (Ohio)
Pam D. Le (Texas)
Philippe Moser & Aydee Moser (Texas)
Ribal Mourad (Quebec)
Next World Development, Inc. – Byron Nelson (California)
Andres A. Pereira (Ontario)
Jeremy Reid (Ohio)
S And S Unlimited – Stewart Stant (Hawaii)
Alex F. Sakalosh (South Carolina)
Harold Sanchez Flores (Puerto Rico)
Glen W. Sovich (Pennsylvania)


Qualifications

To be considered for the President’s Club a TC, RD, RVP or SVPs must have reached one of the following qualifications:

      • 600 Customer Points in their TC Open line for the quarter
      • 2 New TCs in their TC Open line
      • 300 Customer Points and 2 President’s Club members in their TC Open line for the quarter


In addition, an RD, RVP or SVPs can also qualify by meeting the following qualification:

      • 300 Customer Points in their TC Open line and 2,500 Customer Points in their RD open line for the quarter
      • 300 Customer Points in their TC Open line and 4,000 Customer Points in their RVP open line for the quarter
2017 North American Circle of Champions:

Simon Abboud

James and Danielle Adlam

Mathieu Ambroise

Michael An

Mike Bisutti

Nekoda and Monica Bragg

Aaron and Chanelle Burt

Michael Crowder

Debbie and Geoff Davis

Shane and Dana Douglas

Leanne and Michael Gabriel

Spencer Hunn

Marc K. Isaac

Sunny Kim

Max Knowles

Mathieu Lamontagne

Franco Lofranco

Cody and Marlo Mackie

Michael Maser

Patrick Maser

Mark Olshenitsky

MD Rahman

Brian Sax

Al Thomas

Danny Volonino

Jeff Weber